Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Honey Size 8, Yellow

Caterpillar CAT Holton SB Safety Boot - Honey Size 8

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Honey Size 8, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Honey

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 8 Caterpillar Camel 8

3-5 working days
£74.99

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Size 8 12808-15308-06

3-5 working days
£78.64
Free Delivery

CAT Holton | Honey | Classic Safety Boots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boots Men's | Boots | Honey | UK Size 8

Unknown
£80.99

Cat Footwear Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 8 UK

In stock
£81.93
Free Delivery

Cat Footwear Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.98
Free Delivery

Cat Footwear Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 8 UK

In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots Black Size 6
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Holton Safety Boots - Brown, Brown, Size 12, Men Brown
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caterpillar Mid Boots HOLTON SB in Brown 8
£74.99
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Honey Size 8, Yellow

Cheapest offer

A heavy and light industrial welted work boot. Rugged and supremely comfortable. Features: Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.8 x W:28.2 x D:37.4 cm Weight: 2.2 kg Colour: Yellow Guarantee:12 Months Material: Upper: Leather; Lining: Textile; Sole: Techniflex Rubber Model Number: 98681708124
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk