Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£31.14
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.85
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Black, XXL

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.44
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Black, XXL

In stock
£40.73
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar CAT Upf50 Black Cotton Long-sleeve Hooded Tee T-shirt #1510425

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.15
GBP 41.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Black, XXL

In stock
£46.98
Delivery from £2.59

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.56
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve Tee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt delivers comprehensive sun protection engineered from dense ringspun 100% cotton jersey. Offering UPF 50 protection, this garment shields skin from harmful UV exposure during extended outdoor work and activities. The breathable cotton construction maintains comfort throughout demanding conditions while providing full arm coverage. The integrated hood offers additional protection for head and neck areas, with tagless labelling eliminating irritation during wear. Designed for professionals and outdoor workers requiring reliable sun defence without compromising mobility or comfort. The black colourway and XX Large (2XL) sizing provide practical options for varied work environments. Features & Benefits: Dense ringspun 100% cotton jersey construction for breathable, durable wear. UPF 50 sun protection shielding against harmful UV exposure. Integrated hood providing extended coverage for head and neck areas. Tagless labelling for irritation-free com
£31.14
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - Medium
£31.14
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - XL
£31.14
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - Small
£36.34
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - Large
£31.14
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - XXXL
£36.34
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery