Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Shadow - Large

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£31.04
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Dark Shadow - Black, L

In stock
£38.05
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Dark Shadow - Black, L

In stock
£38.17
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Dark Shadow - Black, L

In stock
£38.85
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Dark Shadow - Black, L

In stock
£40.44
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Dark Shadow - Black, L

In stock
£41.00
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar CAT Upf50 Grey Cotton Long-sleeve Hooded Tee T-shirt #1510425

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.15
GBP 41.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Dark Shadow - Black, L

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Men's Hooded Banner Long Shirts with UPF 50 Protection, Moisture Control Logo on Sleeve, Dark Shadow - Black, L

In stock
£46.98
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Shadow - Large

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt delivers comprehensive sun protection engineered from dense ringspun cotton jersey construction. Providing UPF 50 protection, this garment shields against harmful UV exposure during extended outdoor work or activity. The breathable 100% cotton fabric ensures comfort across varying conditions while maintaining protective coverage. The integrated hood provides additional protection for the head and neck, complementing the long sleeve design for complete coverage. Tagless labelling eliminates irritation during prolonged wear, supporting all-day comfort in demanding environments. This garment combines essential sun safety with practical everyday wearability for outdoor professionals and enthusiasts. Features & Benefits: Dense ringspun 100% cotton jersey construction for breathability and comfort. UPF 50 sun protection safeguards against harmful UV exposure. Integrated hood for extended head and neck coverage. Tagless labelling prevents irritation
£31.04
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - XXL
£31.14
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - Medium
£31.14
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - XL
£31.14
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - Small
£36.34
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black - Large
£31.14
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery