Caterpillar Men’s Diagnostic 2.0 Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather, Composite Toe, Recycled Lining, Shock Absorbing Midsole, Brown, 8 UK Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men’s Diagnostic 2.0 Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather, Composite Toe, Recycled Lining, Shock Absorbing Midsole, Brown, 8 UK Size

In stock
£94.94
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men’s Diagnostic 2.0 Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather, Composite Toe, Recycled Lining, Shock Absorbing Midsole, Brown, 8 UK Size

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men’s Diagnostic 2.0 Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather, Composite Toe, Recycled Lining, Shock Absorbing Midsole, Brown, 8 UK Size

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

CAT Diagnostic 2.0 | Coffee | Lace-up Safety Boots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Safety Diagnostic 2.0 Boot WATERPROOF Mens - Brown - Size UK 8

3-5 days
£101.22
Delivery from £2.99

Caterpillar Men’s Diagnostic 2.0 Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather, Composite Toe, Recycled Lining, Shock Absorbing Midsole, Brown, 8 UK Size

In stock
£103.01
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men’s Diagnostic 2.0 Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather, Composite Toe, Recycled Lining, Shock Absorbing Midsole, Brown, 8 UK Size

In stock
£103.27
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men’s Diagnostic 2.0 Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather, Composite Toe, Recycled Lining, Shock Absorbing Midsole, Brown, 8 UK Size

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Men’s Diagnostic 2.0 Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather, Composite Toe, Recycled Lining, Shock Absorbing Midsole, Brown, 8 UK Size

Cheapest offer

Waterproof tumbled full-grain leather for durability and protection 100% post-industrial recycled lining for eco-conscious comfort Cushioned foam footbed for all-day support Sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT probiotic odor control Resilient foam midsole for enhanced cushioning and shock absorption
£89.98
amazon.co.uk