Caterpillar Holton Safety Work Boots Brown (Sizes 6-15)

Caterpillar Men's Holton Lace-Up Safety Boot Brown 12807

Caterpillar Holton Safety Work Boots Brown (Sizes 6-15)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar CAT Holton SB Safety Boot - Brown Size 6

1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.00

Caterpillar Holton Mens Lace Up Premium Leather Work Safety Boots Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Mens Caterpillar Steel Toe 6" Wide Leather Lace Up Boots "Holton P708025"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Steel Toe 6" Wide Leather Lace Up Boots Holton P708025

£89.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Steel Toe 6" Wide Leather Lace Up Boots - Holton P708025

£89.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Steel Toe 6" Wide Leather Lace Up Boots 'Holton P708025'

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

CAT Holton | Brown | Classic Safety Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Holton Safety Work Boots Brown (Sizes 6-15)

Cheapest offer

A heavy and light industrial welted work boot. Rugged and supremely comfortable.Features:- Padded collar and tongue- Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment- Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011- Impact and compression resistant toe cap- Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products- Safety rating: SB.
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

CAT Work Boots Holton SB - Safety Steel Toe, Lace-Up - Black Size 12 Men
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots Black Size 6
£66.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots Black Size 9
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Black, 6 UK
£54.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery