Caterpillar Men's 'Striver Low S3' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: 12 Caterpillar Black 12

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Men's 'Striver Low S3' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: 12 Caterpillar Black 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£64.99

Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Safety Shoe 12 (46) Black

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Safety Shoe Size 12 31899-54611-10

3-5 working days
£72.66
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Low S3 Leather Safety Shoes (12 UK) (Black)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Low S3 Leather Safety Shoes (12 UK) (Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Striver Low S3 black steel toe/midsole work safety shoes

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Low S3 Leather Safety Shoes (12 UK) (Black)

In stock
£75.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Low S3 Leather Safety Shoes (12 UK) (Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.08
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Black Shoes Safety Crazy Horse Leather S3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Caterpillar Honey Striver Lace Up Injected Safety Boots
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Men's Striver S3 Safety Boots - Brown, Size 8
£59.99
Compare 23 prices
debenhams.com
Caterpillar STRIVER XL Safety Boot Brown/Yellow
£137.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
CAT Men's Striver S3 Safety Boots - Brown, Size 9
£59.99
Compare 22 prices
debenhams.com
Caterpillar Men's 'Striver Low S3' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: 12 Caterpillar Black 12

Cheapest offer

The Striver Low S3 is a smart safety shoe with a 200 Joules Steel Toe Cap in premium leather uppers. Including a lightweight chunky PU sole unit, steel midsole - min. 1100N and antistatic protection. | Caterpillar Men's 'Striver Low S3' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: 12
£64.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com