Caterpillar Holton Safety Work Boots Brown (Sizes 6-15)

Caterpillar Men's Work Boots Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Lace-Up Brown Size 7

Caterpillar Holton Safety Work Boots Brown (Sizes 6-15)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar CAT Holton SB Safety Boot - Brown Size 7

1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.00

Caterpillar Holton Mens Lace Up Premium Leather Work Safety Boots Brown

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots Brown Size 7

1-3 days
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Mens Caterpillar Steel Toe 6" Wide Leather Lace Up Boots Holton P708025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Steel Toe 6" Wide Leather Lace Up Boots "Holton P708025"

£89.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Steel Toe 6" Wide Leather Lace Up Boots 'Holton P708025'

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Steel Toe 6" Wide Leather Lace Up Boots - Holton P708025

£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Holton Safety Work Boots Brown (Sizes 6-15)

Cheapest offer

A heavy and light industrial welted work boot. Rugged and supremely comfortable.Features:- Padded collar and tongue- Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment- Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011- Impact and compression resistant toe cap- Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products- Safety rating: SB.
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Stretch Knee Pocket Trousers
£42.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Stretch Knee Pocket Trousers
£47.26
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser Size 34 Black 39490-73660-05"
£54.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mens Nexus Stretch Work Trousers (34S) (Black)
£54.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mens Nexus Stretch Work Trousers (38R) (Black)
£54.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery