Caterpillar Neck Warmer - Diamond Plate Black - One Size

Caterpillar Neck Warmer Size Itm 18502-53748-01

Caterpillar Neck Warmer - Diamond Plate Black - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£15.47
Free Delivery

Mens CAT Neck Warmer Polyester Fleece Black One Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar - Neck Gaiter - Fleece Neck Warmer mens One size

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar - Neck Gaiter - Fleece Neck Warmer mens One size

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar - Neck Gaiter - Fleece Neck Warmer mens One size

In stock
£16.47
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar - Neck Gaiter - Fleece Neck Warmer mens One size

In stock
£16.84
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar - Neck Gaiter - Fleece Neck Warmer mens One size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.91
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Neck Warmer Black 100% Polyester fleece Unisex Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar - Neck Gaiter - Fleece Neck Warmer mens One size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Neck Warmer - Diamond Plate Black - One Size

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Neck Warmer provides thermal protection against bitter temperatures in cold-weather conditions. This diamond plate black neckwarmer features stretch binding on the upper edge for secure, comfortable positioning throughout extended wear. The one-size construction adapts to varying user requirements while maintaining consistent fit. The Caterpillar logo label positioned on the front provides authentic brand identification. The stretch binding ensures the neckwarmer remains properly positioned without restriction during active use, while the diamond plate black finish delivers a professional appearance suitable for both work and personal applications. Features & Benefits: Stretch binding on top edge for secure, comfortable fit during wear. One-size design accommodating varying user needs. Diamond plate black colourway for professional appearance. Caterpillar logo label on front for authentic brand identification. Designed to combat bitter temperatures in cold-weather envir
£15.47
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black
£39.88
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black
£39.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Insulated Body Warmer, Mens Sleeveless Jacket, Blue, Medium Size
£64.13
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Arctic Zone Body Warmer - Black
£56.46
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boys Short Sleeve Number T-Shirt 11C137 Red Caterpillar 3 Years
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery