Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Pocket Trouser Size 32 Grey 39487-73653-04"

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Pocket Trouser Size 32 Grey 39487-73653-04"

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.17
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Nexus Holster Stretch Pocket Trouser in Black | Size: 32R Caterpillar Black 32R

3-5 working days
£53.99

Caterpillar Nexus Holster Trousers Men's Size 32" In Dark Shadow

Unknown
£63.99

(Grey, 32) Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Pocket Cotton Men's Grey Outdoor Trousers

4-6 days
£65.33
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Pocket Trouser Dark Shadow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Pocket Trouser Size 32 Black 39486-73648-04"
£47.17
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Short Size 30 Black 39491-73663-03"
£35.04
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Pocket Trouser Size 34 Black 39486-73649-05"
£47.17
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Short Size 32 Black 39491-73663-04"
£35.04
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Short Size 40 Black 39491-73663-08"
£35.04
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Holster Stretch Pocket Trouser Size 32 Grey 39487-73653-04"

Cheapest offer

Ultimate Utility Is The Aim Of This Trouser Which Sports An Abundance Of Handy Pockets - Including Tough Abrasion-Resistant Cordura Kneepad Pockets. Logo Label On Center Back Belt Loop And Front Cargo Pocket. Front Slash Pockets With Logo Metal Rivet. Holster Pockets. Knee Pad Pockets With Cordura Reinforced Articulated Knee Overlays. Tool Pocket And Hammer Loop On Back Right Thigh. Cell Phone Pocket On Front Right Thigh With Hook & Loop Closure. Cordura Reinforced Knife Pocket. Left Side Cargo Pocket With Hook & Loop Flap Closure. Cut-Away Back Pockets. Cordura Reinforced Scuff Guards.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDFTSDIR394877365304
£47.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com