Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 42" Waist / 34" Leg

Caterpillar Operator Fx Trouser Size 42 27933-46999-09

Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 42" Waist / 34" Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£56.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Black 34 L Trousers 60% Cotton/38% Polyester/2% Spandex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.59
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.40
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.37
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

In stock
£70.78
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Operator FX Trousers

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 42" Waist / 34" Leg

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Operator Flex Trouser delivers engineered flexibility for professionals requiring unrestricted movement across operational environments. Strategic stretch panels and gussets enable natural climbing, sitting and bending motions without fabric restriction. Bellowed cargo pockets with secure flap closures provide accessible storage for essential tools and equipment during vehicle operation. The layered multipurpose pocket system ensures organised separation of items while maintaining streamlined profile. Reinforced front slash pockets feature logo metal rivets for enhanced durability. Side waist stretch panel gussets and rectangle-shaped crotch gusset work in conjunction with knee stretch panels to deliver comprehensive range of motion across demanding tasks. Features & Benefits: Side waist stretch panel gussets and knee stretch panels for unrestricted movement and comfort. Bellowed side cargo pocket with secure flap closure and layered multipurpose storage. Rectangle-shap
£56.99
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Operator Fx Trouser Size 36 27933-46997-06
£57.48
Compare 11 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Black 32 R Trousers 60% Cotton/38% Polyester/2% Spandex
£58.79
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 32" Leg
£61.00
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£71.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery