Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Beige Size 13, Brown

Caterpillar Pelton Mens Steel Toe/Midsole Safety Pull On Dealer Boots

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Beige Size 13, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Size 13 24529-40567-11

3-5 working days
£84.88
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot 13 (47) Beige

3-7 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Caterpillar Pelton Mens Composite Midsole Steel Toe Cap Safety Dealer Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Free Delivery

Cat Footwear Men's Pelton ST S1 P HRO SRA Industrial Boot, Dark Beige, 13 UK

In stock
£98.95
Free Delivery

Cat Footwear Men's Pelton ST S1 P HRO SRA Industrial Boot, Dark Beige, 13 UK

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

CAT Pelton | Dark Beige | Steel Toe-Cap Safety Chelsea Boots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Pelton Men's Safety Boots | Safety Boots | Dark Beige | UK Size 13

Unknown
£109.49

Cat Footwear Men's Pelton ST S1 P HRO SRA Industrial Boot, Dark Beige, 13 UK

In stock
£119.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Beige Size 6, Brown
£84.99
Compare 24 prices
debenhams.com
Caterpillar Men's Pelton Construction Boot Dark Beige
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Men's Pelton Industrial and Construction Shoe
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Men's Pelton Industrial and Construction Shoe
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Beige Size 13, Brown

Cheapest offer

Stylish light industrial and service boot designed for the modern workplace, ideally suited to light duty environments. This pull on boot is hard wearing, light weight and comfortable due to the EASE midsole & leather upper. Features: Impact and compression resistant 200 Joule steel toecap Anti-static and energy absorbing heel Composite Midsole Plate Penetration resistant to 1100 Newtons High heat resistance to 300 degrees celcius Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products EVA Midsole Construction Removable ERGO Countoured Footbed Specifications: Dimensions: H:14.2 x W:37.6 x D:36.4 cm Weight: 2.7 kg Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: Upper: Full Grain Leather; Lining: Nylon Mesh; Sole: Rubber Model Number: 677338594282
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk