Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Beige Size 12, Brown

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Beige Size 12, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Size 12 24529-40567-10

3-5 working days
£84.88
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Pelton Mens Boots - - Size: 12

3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's 'Pelton' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 12 Caterpillar Brown 12

3-5 working days
£84.99

CAT Pelton Leather Safety Dealer Boots - Beige, Size 12

free delivery
£89.99

CAT PELTON Mens Dealer Safety Boots Beige - UK 12

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£91.50
Free Delivery

CAT Mens 24529-40567-10 Ankle Boot, Brown, 12 UK

In stock
£91.74
Free Delivery

CAT Mens 24529-40567-10 Ankle Boot, Brown, 12 UK

In stock
£91.79
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Pelton SBP dark beige steel toe work safety dealer boots

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Beige Size 11, Brown
£79.99
Compare 27 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Beige Size 6, Brown
£84.99
Compare 30 prices
debenhams.com
Cat Footwear Men's Pelton Work Boots, Brown (Brown 003), 11 UK
£82.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar CAT Pelton Brown Steel Toe Cap Safety S1P SRC Chelsea Dealer Boots
£94.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Pelton Safety Boot Beige Size 12, Brown

Cheapest offer

Stylish light industrial and service boot designed for the modern workplace, ideally suited to light duty environments. This pull on boot is hard wearing, light weight and comfortable due to the EASE midsole & leather upper. Features: Impact and compression resistant 200 Joule steel toecap Anti-static and energy absorbing heel Composite Midsole Plate Penetration resistant to 1100 Newtons High heat resistance to 300 degrees celcius Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products EVA Midsole Construction Removable ERGO Countoured Footbed Specifications: Dimensions: H:14.2 x W:37.6 x D:36.4 cm Weight: 2.7 kg Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: Upper: Full Grain Leather; Lining: Nylon Mesh; Sole: Rubber Model Number: 646881702710
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk