Caterpillar Safety Premier Leather Waterproof Boot Mens - Tan - Size UK 6

Caterpillar Premier Safety Boot Honey Size 6, Yellow

Caterpillar Safety Premier Leather Waterproof Boot Mens - Tan - Size UK 6

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£118.72
Delivery from £2.99

Caterpillar Men's Premier 8" Wr Tx Ct S3 HRO SRC Safety Boots, Yellow (Mn Hnyrst), 6 UK (40 EU)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£120.58
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Premier 8" Wr Tx Ct S3 HRO SRC Safety Boots, Yellow (Mn Hnyrst), 6 UK (40 EU)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.58
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Premier 8" Wr Tx Ct S3 HRO SRC Safety Boots, Yellow (Mn Hnyrst), 6 UK (40 EU)

In stock
£121.09
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Premier 8" Wr Tx Ct S3 HRO SRC Safety Boots, Yellow (Mn Hnyrst), 6 UK (40 EU)

In stock
£121.14
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Premier 8" Wr Tx Ct S3 HRO SRC Safety Boots, Yellow (Mn Hnyrst), 6 UK (40 EU)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.23
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Premier 8" Wr Tx Ct S3 HRO SRC Safety Boots, Yellow (Mn Hnyrst), 6 UK (40 EU)

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Premier 8" Wr Tx Ct S3 HRO SRC Safety Boots, Yellow (Mn Hnyrst), 6 UK (40 EU)

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Premier Mens Leather Waterproof Working Outdoor Safety Boots Tan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Caterpillar Safety Premier Leather Waterproof Boot Mens - Tan - Size UK 6

Cheapest offer

The Premier is designed for the toughest of workplaces, ideally suited to outdoor and foul weather environments. With a waterproof lining and side zipper for easy on/off. The boot is hard wearing and comfortable due to the rubber SRX sole. - Impact and compression resistant 200 Joule composite toecap - Anti-static and energy absorbing heel - Penetration resistant composite midsole - Waterproof safety boot - Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products - Cement and Goodyear welt construction - High heat resistance to 300 degrees celcius - Open cell PU foam footbed - Thinsulate 200G technology - Suitable for Euqipment operator, Manufacturing, Tradesperson, Construction, Heavy Industrial
£118.72
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof Upper: Keeps feet dry in wet conditions.
• Slip-Resistant Sole: Ensures stability on various surfaces.
• Cushioned Footbed: Provides comfort for extended wear.

Similar products

Cat Footwear Men's Premier 8 Safety Boots, Black Black Black, 7 UK
£104.41
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Premier S3 Waterproof Safety Boot Black
£102.99
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Footwear Men's Premier 8 Safety Boots, Black Black Black, 8 UK
£104.41
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Caterpillar Premier 8 WR TX Composite Toe Midsole Work Boots CAT Sizes 6-12
£114.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Footwear Men's Premier 8 Safety Boots, Black Black Black, 12 UK
£104.41
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery