Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Safety Shoe Size 8 31899-54611-06

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Safety Shoe Size 8 31899-54611-06

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£64.42
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's 'Striver Low S3' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: 8 Caterpillar Black 8

3-5 working days
£64.99

Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Safety Shoe 8 (42) Black

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Caterpillar Mens Striver Low S3 Leather Safety Shoes (8 UK) (Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Low S3 Leather Safety Shoes (8 UK) (Black)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Striver Low S3 black steel toe/midsole work safety shoes

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Low S3 Leather Safety Shoes (8 UK) (Black)

In stock
£75.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Low S3 Leather Safety Shoes (8 UK) (Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.08
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Black Shoes Safety Crazy Horse Leather S3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Caterpillar Mens Striver Low S3 Leather Safety Shoes (6 UK) (Black)
£63.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Safety Shoe Size 7 31899-54611-05
£64.42
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Striver Mid S3 Safety Boot Black Size 12, Black
£57.99
Compare 23 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Safety Shoe Size 9 31899-54611-07
£64.42
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Safety Shoe Size 8 31899-54611-06

Cheapest offer

The Striver Low S3 Is A Smart Safety Shoe With A 200 Joules Steel Toe Cap In Premium Leather Uppers. Including A Lightweight Chunky Pu Sole Unit Steel Midsole - Min. 1100N And Antistatic Protection. Smart & Duarble Safety Shoe. Premium Full Grain Water Resistent Leather Uppers. Padded Pu & Mesh Collar For Better Comfort. Padded Mesh Tongue. Dual Density Polyurethane Outsole. Energy Absorbent Heel. Fuel & Oil Resistant Outsole. Antistatic. 200 Joules Steel Toe Cap. Anti-Penetration Steel Midsole - Min. 1100N.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDFTSDIR318995461106
£64.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com