Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants - Black - Medium

Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants Size Med Black 32229-55214-04

Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants - Black - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£17.84
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants Black -,

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.47
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants Black -,

In stock
£18.57
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants Black -,

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants Black -,

In stock
£19.27
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants Black -,

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants Black -,

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Thermo Comfort Base Layer Warm Long Pants Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Thermo Comfort Base Layer Warm Long Pants Black

£21.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Thermo Comfort Pants - Black - Medium

Cheapest offer

The CAT Thermo Comfort Pants deliver essential thermal performance through double layer fabric construction engineered for demanding work environments. Designed for comfort and warmth retention, these pants provide reliable insulation for cold weather conditions. The moisture management system regulates temperature during physical activity, while the close fit design ensures optimal heat retention without restricting movement. The technical fabric construction maintains comfort throughout extended wear periods. Available in black, these thermal pants offer practical versatility across professional, outdoor and industrial applications. Engineered to CAT's performance standards for reliable cold weather protection. Features & Benefits: Double layer fabric construction for enhanced warmth and insulation. Moisture management system regulates temperature during active use. Close fit design ensures optimal heat retention and freedom of movement. Technical fabric delivers comfort during exten
£17.84
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Long John/Thermo Pants, Moisture Absorption, Comfort Warmth (Black, XL)
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Caterpillar Long Sleeve Thermo Shirt, Moisture Absorption, Comfort Warmth (Black, M)
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Long Sleeve Thermo Shirt, Moisture Absorption, Comfort Warmth (Black, L)
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Caterpillar Thermo Mens Black Base Layer Shirt - Size Large
£19.27
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Caterpillar Long John/Thermo Pants, Moisture Absorption, Comfort Warmth (Black, L)
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00