Caterpillar Trade Sweatshirt - Dark Shadow-Black - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£48.06
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trade Sweatshirt Dark Shadow Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
Free Delivery

Caterpillar - Trade Sweatshirt - Black - Small

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar Trade Mens Workwear Hooded Sweatshirt Casual Hoodie Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.12
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trade Mens Workwear Hooded Sweatshirt Casual Hoodie Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.12
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trade Mens Workwear Hooded Sweatshirt Casual Hoodie Grey

£61.12
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trade Mens Workwear Hooded Sweatshirt Casual Hoodie Grey

£61.12
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trade Mens Workwear Hooded Sweatshirt Casual Hoodie Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.12
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trade Sweatshirt - Dark Shadow-Black - Small

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trade Sweatshirt delivers reliable workwear performance through a fitted design combining thick poly/cotton fleece with abrasion-resistant nylon overlays. Engineered for durability in demanding conditions, this garment balances warmth and freedom of movement. The front zip closure features a logo pull for convenient access, while lower reach kanga pockets provide secure storage for tools and essentials. Reflective print on the back left shoulder improves visibility in low-light environments, supporting safer working conditions. Rib knit waistband and cuffs ensure consistent fit and thermal retention. The 3-piece hood incorporates the S3 cord system for adjustability. This fitted garment runs smaller than standard sizing, ordering one size up is recommended for optimal comfort. Features & Benefits: Thick poly/cotton fleece blend providing warmth and comfort in demanding work environments. Abrasion-resistant nylon overlays reinforcing high-wear areas for extended garment
£48.06
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Trade Sweatshirt - Dark Shadow-Black - XL
£48.06
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Caterpillar Mens Trade Sweatshirt (XL) (Dark Camo/Black)
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trade Sweatshirt - Dark Shadow-Black - XXL
£48.06
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mens Trade Sweatshirt FS8490
£61.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trade Sweatshirt - Dark Shadow-Black - Large
£48.06
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery