Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Brick - Large

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.96
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, Large

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.39
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, Large

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner brick cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, Large

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, Large

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T Shirt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Brick - Large

Cheapest offer

The CAT Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt delivers professional-grade workwear functionality combined with iconic Caterpillar branding. Constructed from premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey, this garment provides durability for demanding work environments. Engineered with rib trim incorporating spandex for superior shape retention, the shirt maintains its fit through repeated wear and washing. The CAT logo features prominently on the right sleeve and left chest, providing instant brand recognition. Practical design elements include a tagless back neck for all-day comfort, a logo label at the side seam, and a wire management loop on the outside back neck enhancing safety on active job sites. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey construction for enhanced durability. Rib trim with spandex ensures long-term shape retention. CAT logo printed on right sleeve and left chest. Wire management loop on outside back neck for improved job site safety. Tagless back neck elimina
£25.96
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk