Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Brick - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.96
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XXL

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XXL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.39
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XXL

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner brick cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XXL

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XXL

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XXL

In stock
£38.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Brick - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt combines bold branding with premium construction engineered for workplace durability. Manufactured from heavyweight 200gsm cotton jersey, this garment delivers robust wear resistance and all-day comfort. Rib trim incorporates spandex for sustained shape retention throughout extended use. The CAT logo features prominently on the right sleeve and left chest, while tagless back neck construction eliminates irritation during active work. The integrated wire management loop at the outside back neck improves job site safety by securing headphone cables and communication equipment. A logo label at the side seam confirms authentic Caterpillar quality across professional and casual applications. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey for durability and comfort. Rib trim with spandex delivers shape retention through repeated wear. Wire management loop on outside back neck for improved job site safety. Tagless back neck constr
£25.96
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.