Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Cream Heather - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.96
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Long-Sleeved Shirt Banner Cream XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.39
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Long-Sleeved Shirt Banner Cream XL

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Long-Sleeved Shirt Banner Cream XL

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Cat erpillar Long-Sleeved Shirt Banner Cream XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Logo cream cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt #1510034

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Long-Sleeved Shirt Banner Cream XL

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Long-Sleeved Shirt Banner Cream XL

In stock
£38.66
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Long-Sleeved Shirt Banner Cream XL

In stock
£42.48
Delivery from £1.99
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Cream Heather - XL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt delivers workwear durability with bold branding for professional and casual environments. Constructed from premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey, this garment provides reliable comfort and longevity. Engineered with rib trim incorporating spandex for superior shape retention throughout extended wear cycles. The CAT logo appears prominently on the right sleeve and left chest, establishing clear brand identity. Enhanced jobsite functionality includes a wire management loop positioned at the outside back neck, promoting safety compliance. The tagless back neck design eliminates irritation, while the logo label at the side seam confirms authentic Caterpillar construction. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey for enhanced durability and comfort. Rib trim with spandex delivers excellent shape retention through repeated wear. Wire management loop at outside back neck for improved jobsite safety. Tagless back neck design pr
£25.96
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk