Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XXXXL

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size 4X 18496-54149-09

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XXXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXXXL

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner chive cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXXXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.65
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXXXL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.67
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXXXL

In stock
£31.53
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXXXL

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXXXL

In stock
£34.98
Delivery from £2.59

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXXXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XXXXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt combines bold branding with premium construction engineered for durability and comfort. Crafted from 200gsm cotton jersey, this heavyweight garment delivers superior wear resistance and long-lasting performance. Rib trim with integrated spandex ensures reliable shape retention through repeated wear and washing. The CAT logo printed on the right sleeve and left chest provides unmistakable brand identity, while the tagless back neck eliminates irritation. Job site safety functionality includes a wire management loop at the outside back neck, keeping cables secure and organised during demanding work environments. A logo label at the side seam completes the professional detailing. Features & Benefits: Premium 200gsm cotton jersey construction for enhanced durability and comfort. Rib trim with spandex providing shape retention through extended use. Wire management loop at back neck for cable organisation and job site safety. Tagless back
£25.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk