Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XL

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size X 18496-54149-06

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XL

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.27
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner chive cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XL

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XL

In stock
£31.31
Free Delivery

CAT Men's Trademark Long Sleeve Tee XL

3 to 5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XL

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XL

In stock
£34.98
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XL

Cheapest offer

The CAT Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt delivers workwear durability and brand identity for demanding environments. Constructed from premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey, this garment combines robust fabric construction with functional design features. Rib trim reinforced with spandex ensures lasting shape retention through repeated wear and laundering cycles. The CAT logo printed on the right sleeve and left chest provides clear brand recognition across professional and casual applications. Practical design elements include a tagless back neck for irritation-free comfort, logo label positioned at the side seam, and an integrated wire management loop at the outside back neck enhancing job site safety compliance. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey for durability and comfort. Rib trim with spandex for long-term shape retention. CAT logo printed on right sleeve and left chest. Tagless back neck eliminates irritation during extended wear. Wire management loop on o
£25.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk