Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Memphis Blue - XL

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Blue 38524-73673-06

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Memphis Blue - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.96
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Memphis Blue, XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.39
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Memphis Blue, XL

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Memphis Blue, XL

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Memphis Blue, XL

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Memphis Blue, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Memphis Blue, XL

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Memphis Blue, XL

In stock
£34.98
Delivery from £2.59

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Memphis Blue, XL

In stock
£38.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Memphis Blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The CAT Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt in Memphis Blue combines premium weight cotton jersey construction with practical workwear functionality. Engineered from 200gsm fabric, this garment delivers robust durability for demanding environments. Rib trim with spandex provides shape retention through repeated wear and washing cycles. The CAT logo appears on both the right sleeve and left chest, reinforcing brand identity with bold graphic placement. The wire management loop positioned at the outside back neck improves job site safety by securing cables away from moving equipment. Tagless back neck construction eliminates irritation, while the logo label at the side seam maintains authentic CAT branding. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey for durability and comfort. Rib trim with spandex ensures shape retention through extended use. Wire management loop on outside back neck for improved job site safety. Tagless back neck design eliminates irritation during wear.
£25.96
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk