Caterpillar Trademark Hooded Sweatshirt - Yellow/Black - Large

Caterpillar Trademark Hooded Sweatshirt Size Lge Yellow 19634-57739-05

Caterpillar Trademark Hooded Sweatshirt - Yellow/Black - Large

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£50.38
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (Large) (Yellow)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.40
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (Large) (Yellow)

In stock
£51.90
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (Large) (Yellow)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.70
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (Large) (Yellow)

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (Large) (Yellow)

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (Large) (Yellow)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.66
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (Large) (Yellow)

In stock
£74.98
Delivery from £2.59

CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (Large) (Yellow)

In stock
£92.48
Delivery from £1.99
Caterpillar Trademark Hooded Sweatshirt - Yellow/Black - Large

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Hooded Sweatshirt delivers practical warmth and comfort engineered for both worksite and everyday wear. Constructed to provide reliable protection against the elements while maintaining freedom of movement throughout demanding activities. The integrated S3 cord management system ensures secure headphone routing, while the embroidered logo on the chest reinforces authentic Caterpillar branding. The front pouch pocket offers convenient storage for essential items and hand warming. Rib cuffs and waistband provide secure fit and thermal retention, preventing heat loss during extended wear. The durable construction maintains form and function across repeated use in varied environments. Features & Benefits: S3 cord management system for organised headphone cable routing. Embroidered Caterpillar logo on chest for authentic branding. Front pouch pocket for storage and hand warming. Rib cuffs and waistband deliver secure fit and thermal retention. Suitable for worksite
£50.38
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (Large) (Heather Grey)
£51.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (XXL) (Heather Grey)
£51.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (3XL) (Heather Grey)
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
CAT Caterpillar Trademark CW10646 Hooded Sweatshirt/Mens Sweatshirts (4XL) (Heather Grey)
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Caterpillar Trademark Hooded Sweatshirt
£49.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery