Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Coronet Blue - XXXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£18.89
Free Delivery

Mens CAT Work T-Shirt Caterpillar Trademark Logo Durable Short Sleeve Shirts

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Logo coronet cotton short-sleeve T-Shirt #1510305

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Coronet Blue - XXXXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt delivers practical all-day comfort engineered for workwear applications. Featuring a high-density 3D print logo, this classic design combines brand heritage with job site functionality. The wire management loop positioned at the back neck improves safety by securing cables and earphones during active work. Rib trim with spandex integration ensures shape retention through repeated wear and laundering cycles. The tagless back neck design eliminates irritation for extended comfort throughout demanding shifts. This Coronet Blue T-shirt provides reliable performance for professional tradespeople, workshop technicians, and industrial environments. Features & Benefits: Wire management loop at back neck for secure cable routing and improved job site safety. High-density 3D print logo for durability and professional appearance. Rib trim with spandex delivers shape retention through repeated wear. Tagless back neck design eliminates irritation for all-day c
£18.89
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Blue 38524-73673-04
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Blue 38524-73673-07
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Blue 38524-73673-03
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Lge Blue 38524-73673-05
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Blue 38524-73673-06
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery