Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt Size Sml Grey 25301-42087-03

Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£20.65
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Logo Tee - Cotton - Dark Heather Grey - Small

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Mens CAT Work T-Shirt Caterpillar Trademark Logo Durable Short Sleeve Shirts

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Logo Tee - Cotton - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.59
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Logo Tee - Cotton - Dark Heather Grey - Small

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Logo Tee - Cotton - Dark Heather Grey - Small

In stock
£25.78
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Logo Tee Work T-Shirt Print Durable Cotton Comfort S-4XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Trademark Logo T Shirt Dark Grey S

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar Mens Trademark Logo T Shirt

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Cheapest offer

The CAT Trademark Logo T-Shirt combines worksite functionality with all-day comfort for demanding professional environments. Engineered with a high-density 3D print logo, this classic t-shirt delivers lasting visual impact and brand identity. The wire management loop on the back neck improves job site safety by securing loose cables and preventing snag hazards. Rib trim with spandex ensures shape retention through repeated wear and washing, while the tagless back neck eliminates irritation during extended use. Finished in Dark Heather Grey, this t-shirt provides a practical foundation for workwear and casual applications. The durable construction and practical features make it suitable for professional trades, workshop environments, and everyday wear. Features & Benefits: Wire management loop on back neck for improved job site safety and cable control. High-density 3D print logo for lasting visual impact and durability. Rib trim with spandex maintaining shape retention through repeated
£20.65
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Blue 38524-73673-04
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Blue 38524-73673-07
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Blue 38524-73673-03
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Lge Blue 38524-73673-05
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Blue 38524-73673-06
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery