Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser Size 40 Black 39490-73660-08"

Caterpillar Workwear Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser Black Waist: 40 40" 30"

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser Size 40 Black 39490-73660-08"

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.13
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser in Black | Size: 40R Caterpillar Black 40R

3-5 working days
£49.99

Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Trousers Men's Size 40" In Black

Unknown
£58.99

Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Caterpillar Nexus Stretch Short Size 30 Black 39493-73666-03"
£48.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Black Trousers Durable Utility Workwear Tool Pockets 30"-42"
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Black Trousers Durable Utility Workwear Tool Pockets 30"-42"
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Holster Trousers Durable Utility Workwear Tool Pockets 30"-42"
£57.95
GBP 57.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Black Trousers Durable Utility Workwear Tool Pockets 30"-42"
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser Size 40 Black 39490-73660-08"

Cheapest offer

Ultimate Utility Is The Aim Of This Trouser Which Sports An Abundance Of Handy Pockets - Including Tough Abrasion-Resistant Cordura Kneepad Pockets. Logo Label On Center Back Belt Loop And Front Cargo Pocket. Front Slash Pockets With Logo Metal Rivet. Knee Pad Pockets With Cordura Reinforced Articulated Knee Overlays. Tool Pocket And Hammer Loop On Back Right Thigh. Cell Phone Pocket On Front Right Thigh With Hook & Loop Closure. Cordura Reinforced Knife Pocket. Left Side Cargo Pocket With Hook & Loop Flap Closure. Cut-Away Back Pockets. Cordura Reinforced Scuff Guards.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDFTSDIR394907366008
£43.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com