Cateye El-160 LED Front Bike Light - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £2.95

Cateye El-160 LED Battery 50 Lumens Front Light Black

2 to 3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Cateye El-160 Led Front Bike Light

2-4 working days
£25.19

CatEye HL-EL160 LED Front Bike Light 3x Brighter IPX7 Waterproof Rating

2-3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

CatEye EL, 160, Super Bright LED Bicycle Front Lights, OptiCube Technology, IPX7 Waterproo FlexTight Easy Fit Bracket, Battery Powered, Cycling Lights

In stock
£27.39
Free Delivery

CatEye EL, 160, Super Bright LED Bicycle Front Lights, OptiCube Technology, IPX7 Waterproo FlexTight Easy Fit Bracket, Battery Powered, Cycling Lights

In stock
£27.39
Free Delivery

CatEye EL, 160, Super Bright LED Bicycle Front Lights, OptiCube Technology, IPX7 Waterproo FlexTight Easy Fit Bracket, Battery Powered, Cycling Lights

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

CatEye EL, 160, Super Bright LED Bicycle Front Lights, OptiCube Technology, IPX7 Waterproo FlexTight Easy Fit Bracket, Battery Powered, Cycling Lights

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

CatEye EL, 160, Super Bright LED Bicycle Front Lights, OptiCube Technology, IPX7 Waterproo FlexTight Easy Fit Bracket, Battery Powered, Cycling Lights

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cateye Flextight H-34 Front Light Centre Mount Bracket Black
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cateye El-160 & Omni 5 Battery Light Set Black
£18.11
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cateye El-160 Led Front Bike Light Black
£27.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
CATEYE HL-EL160 Bike Headlight - IPX7 Waterproof 50 Lumen LED Light with OptiCube™ Lens, 250 Hour Runtime, Low Battery Indicator, AA Battery, Flextight™ Mount, Fits Road, Urban, MTB & Gravel Bikes
£34.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.93
Cateye El-160 LED Front Bike Light - Black

Cheapest offer

CatEye: The HL-EL160 is a tough, waterproof front light built for commuting or casual rides. It runs longer than its predecessor and shines three times brighter than the EL135, thanks to OptiCube™ lens tech. With an IPX7 rating, it keeps going even after 30 minutes submerged in water. Powered by two AA alkaline batteries, it offers two light modes, memory function, and a low battery indicator for hassle-free use. The FlexTight™ H-34N bracket makes mounting quick and secure. Features Waterproof IPX7 works underwater up to 1 meter for 30 minutes 3x brighter than EL135 OptiCube™ lens technology for clear, wide beam Long runtime on AA alkaline batteries (x2) Two light modes Low battery indicator Mode memory function FlexTight™ H-34N bracket for easy, tool-free mounting SPECIFICATIONS Battery type : 2 × AA alkaline Water resistance : IPX7 Mounting bracket : FlexTight™ H-34N Dimensions : 89 × 38 × 32 mm Weight : 83 g (light unit with batteries) Light source : White LED ×1
£21.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk