Cateye El-160 & Omni 5 Battery Light Set Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Cateye El-160 / Omni 5 Bike Light Set

1-3 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £2.95

CatEye Bike Lights Set - 160 Lumen LED Front Bicycle Light Front and Back with OptiCube Lens | Multiple Modes, Long Runtime MTB | Cycling Lighting | EL-160/Omni 5 | CatEye Bike Accessories

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

CatEye Bike Lights Set - 160 Lumen LED Front Bicycle Light Front and Back with OptiCube Lens | Multiple Modes, Long Runtime MTB | Cycling Lighting | EL-160/Omni 5 | CatEye Bike Accessories

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cateye EL-160 / Omni 5 Bike Light Set - None M

3 to 7 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

CatEye Bike Lights Set - 160 Lumen LED Front Bicycle Light Front and Back with OptiCube Lens | Multiple Modes, Long Runtime MTB | Cycling Lighting | EL-160/Omni 5 | CatEye Bike Accessories

In stock
£36.49
Free Delivery
Cateye El-160 & Omni 5 Battery Light Set Black

Cheapest offer

HL-EL160Waterproof IPX7: Operates even after 30 minutes of submersion in adepth of 1 meterLong runtime3x brighter than EL135Light mode memoryBattery: AA alkaline battery x 2pcsWeight: 83 gMount size: 22 - 35 mmOMNI 55 LEDs battery safety light360 degree visibilityClothing clip (C-1N) includedLight mode memoryWeight:41.8 gMount size: 12 - 32 mmBattery: AAA alkaline battery x 2pcs
£19.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Cateye Flextight H-34 Front Light Centre Mount Bracket Black
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cateye El-160 LED Battery 50 Lumens Front Light Black
£17.59
Compare 9 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cateye EL-160 Front Light
£19.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £7.94
CATEYE HL-EL160 Bike Headlight - IPX7 Waterproof 50 Lumen LED Light with OptiCube™ Lens, 250 Hour Runtime, Low Battery Indicator, AA Battery, Flextight™ Mount, Fits Road, Urban, MTB & Gravel Bikes
£31.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.93