Cateye Nano-F 60 Lumens USB Rechargeable Front Light Black

Cateye Nano-F Rechargeable Front Bike Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable

Cateye Nano-F 60 Lumens USB Rechargeable Front Light Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£19.19
Delivery from £2.95

Cateye Nano-F Rechargeable Front Bike Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable

2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cateye Nano-f Front Bike Light - Black

1-3 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.95

CatEye Nano-F Front Bike Light - Compact USB Rechargeable LED Headlight, Waterproof, Lightweight Cycling Safety Light for Commuters

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Cateye Nano-f Front Bike Light 60 Lumen

2-4 working days
£26.99

CatEye Nano-F Front Bike Light - Compact USB Rechargeable LED Headlight, Waterproof, Lightweight Cycling Safety Light for Commuters

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.05
Free Delivery

Cateye Nano-F Front Bike Light - Black M

3 to 7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

CatEye Nano-F Front Bike Light - Compact USB Rechargeable LED Headlight, Waterproof, Lightweight Cycling Safety Light for Commuters

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
Cateye Nano-F 60 Lumens USB Rechargeable Front Light Black

Cheapest offer

Featuring the latest OptiCube™ lens technology, it's bright enough for daytime use and slim enough to disappear on your bike. The included SP-14-RA bracket fits modern aero seatposts, and Snap System™ compatibility makes it easy to mount wherever you need it. Key Features Compact and lightweight design OptiCube™ lens technology for daytime visibility USB-C rechargeable Lithium-ion Polymer battery Six light modes including Daytime HyperFlash options Mode memory and Battery Auto Save function Snap System™ compatible for multiple mounting options SP-14-RA bracket fits aero seatposts up to 130 mm circumferenceSpecifications:Light source: 1 LED (60 lumens) Battery type: Rechargeable Lithium-ion Polymer Recharge method: USB-C (cable not included) Light modes: High / Low / Flashing / Group Ride / Daytime HyperFlash 1 / Daytime HyperFlash 2 Mounting bracket: SP-14-RA (fits aero seatposts up to 130 mm) Additional features: Low battery indicator, Mode memory, Battery Auto Save Mounting system: S
£19.19
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Cateye Nano Bike Light Set one size
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99