Cateye Orb Battery 10 Lumens Front Light Polished Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

Cateye ORB Front Bike Light One Size

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Cateye ORB Front Bike Light One Size

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.99

CatEye Orb Front Bike Light: Front Light with Polished Design

In stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.95

CatEye Orb Front Bike Light: Front Light with Polished Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

CatEye Orb Front Bike Light: Front Light with Polished Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Cateye CatEye Orb Front Light - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

CatEye Orb Front Bike Light: Front Light with Polished Design

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

CatEye Orb Front Bike Light: Front Light with Polished Design

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cateye Orb Battery 10 Lumens Front Light Polished Black

Cheapest offer

Small, compact, and quick to fit - there’s no reason not to grab a pair of ORBs for your next ride. Simple, strong, and brilliantly bright, these lights are made for day or night safety with easy operation and solid runtimes.Key Features: Durable aluminium construction with anodised finishLens doubles as power/mode button for intuitive useOptiCube™ lens technology for maximum brightnessExcellent side visibility for increased safetyLong runtime with 3 lighting modesHeavy-duty rubber strap fits seatpost, helmet or bagLow profile and lightweight (26g each)2 x CR2032 batteries includedAlso available in a rechargeable versionRuntime Constant: 10 lumens, 50 hrsFast Flashing: 10 lumens, 100 hrsSlow Flashing: 10 lumens, 100 hrsTechnologiesOptiCube™ - proprietary lens tech for enhanced brightnessSide Visibility - improves safety with wide-angle visibilityDaytime - visible even in daylightAll Weather - ready for rain
£7.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Cateye Orb Set Front & Rear Battery Bike Light Polished Black
£10.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cateye Orb BarEnd Light
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cateye ORB USB Rechargeable Bike Light Polished Black
£27.03
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Cateye Unisex Adult EL135 And Orb Front/Rear Light Set - Black, One Size
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95