CatEye Orb Bike Lights Set - Bright 50-Lumen Front Bicycle Light & 30-Lumen Rear Lamp | Multiple Flash Modes MTB | USB Rechargeable Water-Resistant Bicycle Lights for Safer Cycling | Cycle Accessories

Cateye ORB USB Rechargeable Bike Light Polished Black

Used Offers from

CatEye Orb Bike Lights Set - Bright 50-Lumen Front Bicycle Light & 30-Lumen Rear Lamp | Multiple Flash Modes MTB | USB Rechargeable Water-Resistant Bicycle Lights for Safer Cycling | Cycle Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.73
Delivery from £9.99

CatEye Orb Bike Lights Set - Bright 50-Lumen Front Bicycle Light & 30-Lumen Rear Lamp | Multiple Flash Modes MTB | USB Rechargeable Water-Resistant Bicycle Lights for Safer Cycling | Cycle Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

CatEye Orb Bike Lights Set - Bright 50-Lumen Front Bicycle Light & 30-Lumen Rear Lamp | Multiple Flash Modes MTB | USB Rechargeable Water-Resistant Bicycle Lights for Safer Cycling | Cycle Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Cateye Orb Rechargeable Front & Rear Light Set Polished

2-3 days
£34.19
Free Delivery

Cateye ORB Rechargeable Bike Light Set - Black M

3 to 7 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

CatEye Orb Bike Lights Set - Bright 50-Lumen Front Bicycle Light & 30-Lumen Rear Lamp | Multiple Flash Modes MTB | USB Rechargeable Water-Resistant Bicycle Lights for Safer Cycling | Cycle Accessories

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

CatEye Orb Bike Lights Set - Bright 50-Lumen Front Bicycle Light & 30-Lumen Rear Lamp | Multiple Flash Modes MTB | USB Rechargeable Water-Resistant Bicycle Lights for Safer Cycling | Cycle Accessories

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

CatEye Orb Bike Lights Set - Bright 50-Lumen Front Bicycle Light & 30-Lumen Rear Lamp | Multiple Flash Modes MTB | USB Rechargeable Water-Resistant Bicycle Lights for Safer Cycling | Cycle Accessories

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Cateye Bicycle Cycle Bike Orb Rechargeable Front & Rear Light Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cateye ORB USB Rechargeable Light Set Polished Black
£15.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
CatEye AMPP 200 / Orb Rechargeable Bike Light Set: Rechargeable Front and Rear Lights for Convenience
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cateye Orb Rechargeable Rear Light
£13.49
Compare 11 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
CatEye Unisex's Volt 100 XC/Orb Rechargeable Light Set Bicycle, Black, One Size
£23.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cateye Bike Light Set AMPP 100 / ORB - Rechargeable Front & Rear Lights - Black
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CatEye Orb Bike Lights Set - Bright 50-Lumen Front Bicycle Light & 30-Lumen Rear Lamp | Multiple Flash Modes MTB | USB Rechargeable Water-Resistant Bicycle Lights for Safer Cycling | Cycle Accessories

Cheapest offer

Enhanced Visibility - This bike light set provides 50 lumens of white light and 30 lumens of red light, ensuring maximum visibility during night rides. Whether on busy roads or dark trails, these cycle lights help keep you seen and safe. Advanced Optics - Innovative OptiCube lens technology maximises LED output through specialised reflectors, creating a clear and wide beam pattern. Despite compact lumen ratings, these cycle lights front and back offer exceptional clarity on every ride. Versatile Modes - Customise your bicycle lights with multiple flash patterns to suit different riding conditions. This bike lights set lets you adjust brightness and frequency, optimising battery life while maintaining visibility on every ride. Weather-Ready Design - Engineered with robust water-resistant housing, these front and back rechargeable bike lights withstand challenging weather, delivering reliable illumination in rain or shine. The Cateye bike light set is great for year-round performance. Streamlined Mounting - The front light and rear bike light feature a compact, lightweight design with straightforward mounting brackets, allowing quick attachment and removal from your bicycle. Innovative mountain bike accessories from Cateye.
£27.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk