Cateye Sync Core Front Light Black 500 Lumens 500 Lumens Black

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cateye Sync Core 500 Rechargeable Front Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cateye Sync Core 500 Lumens Bluetooth Connected Front Light Black

2 to 3 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

CatEye Sync Core 500 Front Bike Light: Bluetooth connected, 500 lumens, customizable modes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.07
Delivery from £9.99

CatEye Sync Core 500 Front Bike Light: Bluetooth connected, 500 lumens, customizable modes

In stock
£47.87
Free Delivery

CatEye Sync Core 500 Front Bike Light: Bluetooth connected, 500 lumens, customizable modes

In stock
£47.88
Free Delivery

CatEye Sync Core 500 Front Bike Light 500 Lumen USB Rechargeable Cycling IPX4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

CatEye Sync Core 500 Front Bike Light: Bluetooth connected, 500 lumens, customizable modes

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

CatEye Sync Core 500 Front Bike Light: Bluetooth connected, 500 lumens, customizable modes

In stock
£59.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cateye Sync Core Front Light Black 500 Lumens 500 Lumens Black

Cheapest offer

Faro CATEYE Model SYNC CORE* High power and compact rechargeable flashlight (500lm)* Excellent visibility during the day in daytime HyperConstant mode* Superior lateral visibility* Round beam pattern with OptiCube ™ lens technology* Built-in quick recharge circuit* Rechargeable lithium-ion battery* USB rechargeable (Micro-USB cable included)* 5 light modes * Charging time: 3-6 hours* Mode memory function* FlexTight ™ support* Optional helmet bracket, center fork bracket and front bracket 2 available* Smartphone application: CatEyeSYNC ™ CatEyeSYNC_icon.pngSynchronize all SYNC lights- One touch turns all lights on / off* Synchronized lights connection status indicator* Control with the smartphone application* Match the lights (up to seven lights)* Customize light modes* See the remaining battery level* Turn on / off the lights* Turn on / off the synchronization with other lights* The Find me function allows the light to flash by touching the button in the application* Design and specifi
£37.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cateye Sync Set Core Kinetic Front & Rear Bike Light Set - Black / Light Set / Rechargeable
£70.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
CatEye Sync Core / Sync Kinetic Bluetooth Connected Bike Light Set RRP £100
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CatEye EL-135 Omni 5 Piece Bike Light Set 30 Lumen Front Rear AAA Battery
£26.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery