Cateye Sync Kinetic 50 Lumen Rear Light

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.99

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 Rechargeable Rear Light - Black / Rear / Rechargeable

2-3 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

CatEye Sync Kinetic 40/50 LM Commuting Road Bicycle Brake Rear Light

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 Lumen Rechargeable Rear Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 Lumen Rechargeable Rear Light

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 Lumen Rechargeable Rear Light

In stock
£42.69
Free Delivery

Cateye Sync Kinetic Rear Bike Light Cycle Commuter Mountain Bike Gravel Road

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Free Delivery

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 Lumen Rechargeable Rear Light

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

CatEye Sync Kinetic 40/50 LM Rear Light:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cateye Sync Kinetic 50 Lumen Rear Light

Cheapest offer

A CatEyeSYNC™-enabled light that increases your visibility as you slow. With a built-in accelerometer that switches to burst mode as you decelerate SYNC Kinetic gives you an extra level of defense. Use alone or in combination with other models in the CatEyeSYNC™ family for unparalleled levels of 360-degree visibility day or night. • 5 LED design (1 x 30 4 x 5 Lm) with large 30 Lm main LED providing increased visibility from distance• Permanent kinetic functionality across all modes - 50 Lm “burst” under braking / deceleration to alert other road users behind you• Customise modes via the SYNC app• Superior side-on visibility for added safety at junctions and crossroads• USB rechargeable battery Mode: Output RuntimeKinetic: 50 Lm burst in all modesHigh: 40 Lm 1.5 hrsLow: 4 Lm 15 hrsFlashing: 30 Lm 50 hrsGroup Ride: 40 Lm 15 hrs (low pulse)Rapid: 50 Lm 20 hrsDaytime HyperFlash: 50 / 50 Lm 30 hrs Charging Time: 2.5 hrs (USB 2.0)Weight: 43g incl. band GENUINE INNOVATION FROM THE MARK
£31.99
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk

Similar products

Cateye Sync Set Core Kinetic Front & Rear Bike Light Set - Black / Light Set / Rechargeable
£70.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
CatEye Sync Core / Sync Kinetic Bluetooth Connected Bike Light Set RRP £100
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CatEye Sync Kinetic Rear Light Replacement Band: Secure fit for rear light. Durable rubber. Easy to replace. Maintains stability. Compatible with Sync Kinetic
£3.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49