Cateye Sync Kinetic Rear Light Red 50 Lumens

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 Rechargeable Rear Light - Black / Rear / Rechargeable

2-3 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 Lumen Rechargeable Rear Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 LM Rear Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 LM Rear Bike Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Delivery from £2.99

Cateye Sync Kinetic 50 Lumen Rear Light

2-4 working days
£39.95

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 Lumen Rechargeable Rear Light

In stock
£42.69
Free Delivery

Cateye Sync Kinetic Rear Light

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Cateye Sync Kinetic 40/50 Lumen Rechargeable Rear Light

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cateye Sync Core and Kinetic Light Set Black
£99.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Cateye Sync Set Core Kinetic Front & Rear Bike Light Set - Black / Light Set / Rechargeable
£70.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Cateye Sync 35/40 LM Wearable Rear Light Black
£49.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Cateye Sync Kinetic Rear Light Red 50 Lumens

Cheapest offer

With a built-in accelerometer that switches to burst mode as you decelerate, SYNC Kinetic gives you an extra level of defense. Use alone or in combination with other models in the CatEyeSYNC™ family for unparalleled levels of 360-degree visibility, day or night.Check out CatEyeSYNC™ website!Features:- Built-in acceleration sensor for Kinetic mode (Automatically turns on with 50 lumen brightness when bike deceleration is detected)- Excellent daytime visibility in Daytime HyperFlash mode- Group Ride mode eye-friendly to team riders behind- Superior side visibility- OptiCube™ lens technology- Lithium-ion polymer rechargeable battery- USB rechargeable (Micro-USB cable included)- Low battery indicator- 6 modes *Charging time: 2.5h- Mode memory function- Battery Auto Save (The mode automatically changes to flashing when the battery power gets low)Specifications:- Dimension: 74.5 x 26 x 28mm- Weight: 43g (with battery)- Light source: Red LED X 5- Battery: Lithium Polymer rechargeable battery-
£29.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)