Cateye Velo Wireless+ Cycling Computer Blue

Cateye Velo Wireless Cc-vt235w Cycle Computers - Black

Cateye Velo Wireless+ Cycling Computer Blue

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

CatEye Velo Wireless Plus Cycle Computer: Wireless; Tracks Speed, Distance, Time; Easy Setup; Large Display; WaterProof; Long Battery Life

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

CatEye Velo Wireless Plus Cycle Computer: Wireless; Tracks Speed, Distance, Time; Easy Setup; Large Display; WaterProof; Long Battery Life

£34.99
Free Delivery

Cateye Velo+ Wireless Computer Black

2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

CatEye Velo Wireless Plus Cycle Computer: Wireless; Tracks Speed, Distance, Time; Easy Setup; Large Display; WaterProof; Long Battery Life

In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery

CatEye Velo Wireless Plus Cycle Computer: Wireless; Tracks Speed, Distance, Time; Easy Setup; Large Display; WaterProof; Long Battery Life

In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery

Cateye Velo Plus VT235 Wireless Cycling Computer Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £3.00

Cateye Velo Wireless Plus Cycle Computer

2-4 working days
£35.99

CatEye Velo Wireless Plus Cycle Computer: Wireless; Tracks Speed, Distance, Time; Easy Setup; Large Display; WaterProof; Long Battery Life

In stock
£37.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C

Power

Battery life 1 year(s)
Battery type CR2032

Display

Backlight Yes

Technical details

Distance system of measurement Metric
Distance functions Total, Trip (passed)
Product colour Black
Type Wireless bicycle computer
Additional measuring parameters Calories
Time functions Clock, Ride time
Speed functions Current

Weight & dimensions

Weight 26.4 g
Height 55.5 mm
Depth 16.5 mm
Width 37 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Extensive Performance Metrics: Tracks speed, distance, and time.
• Clear LCD Screen: Easy viewing in bright conditions.
• Wireless Setup: Simple installation without messy cables.

Similar products

Velo Wireless Stealth Edition Cycle Computer, Black
£24.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CATEYE - Velo Wireless Bike Computer (Black)
£61.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CATEYE Velo Wireless CC-VT Bicycle Computer
£41.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CatEye Velo Wireless - Cc-vt230w
£41.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CATEYE Velo Wireless CC-VT Bicycle Computer
£45.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cateye Velo Wireless+ Cycling Computer Blue

Cheapest offer

The Velo Wireless+ now packs even more punch with a programmable odometer, menu screen and backlight with night mode. Installs easily on almost any bike, including 27.5 and 29´ers.Functions:- Current / average / maximum speed- Trip distance- Total distance- Elapsed time- Clock- Calorie consumptionFeatures:- Analog wireless- Pace arrow- Simple tire size- Auto start / stop- Programmable odometer- Menu screen to change setting- Battery indicator- Backlight with Night Mode- Zip tie bracketSpecifications:- Current speed: 0.0(4.0)~105.9 km/h [0.0 (3.0) - 65.9 mph]- Elapsed time: 0:00´00´´~9:59´59´´- Trip distance 1: 0.00~999.99 km [mile]- Trip distance 2: 0.0~105.9 km/h [0.0 - 65.9 mph]- Maximum speed: 0.0(4.0)~105.9 km/h [0.0(3.0) - 65.9 mph]- Calorie consumption: 0 ~99999 kcal- Total distance (Odometer): 0~99999 km [mile]- Clock: 0:00~23:59 [1:00~12:59]- Pace arrow: Yes- Wireless transmission: Speed [Analog sensor]- Auto power saving: Yes- Auto start/stop: Yes- Backlight: Yes [with Night M
£29.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)