Cateye VIZ 100 Lumens USB Rechargeable Rear Light Red

CatEye VIZ 100 Rear Bike Light one size

Cateye VIZ 100 Lumens USB Rechargeable Rear Light Red

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

CatEye VIZ 100 Rear Bike Light one size

2-4 Working days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.99

CatEye VIZ 100 Rechargeable Rear Light - Red / Rear / Rechargeable

2-3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cateye Viz 100 Rear Bike Light (USB-C)

1-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.95

Cateye Viz 100 USB-C Rear Led Light BLACK

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £1.95

Cateye Viz100 Rear Light Red One Size Red

11 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cateye Viz 100 Usb-c Rear Bike Light

2-4 working days
£22.49

CatEye VIZ 100 Rear Bike Light - 100 Lumen USB Rechargeable LED Tail Light, Waterproof, High-Visibility Cycling Safety Light for Road and Commuting

In stock
£22.88
Free Delivery

CatEye VIZ 100 Rear Bike Light - 100 Lumen USB Rechargeable LED Tail Light, Waterproof, High-Visibility Cycling Safety Light for Road and Commuting

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cateye VIZ 100 Lumens USB Rechargeable Rear Light Red

Cheapest offer

Equipped with 3 LEDs delivering up to 100 lumens and featuring Daytime Hyperflash™ mode, it ensures you get noticed even in daylight. Its 300° side visibility and long rear beam projection make it ideal for urban commuting and group rides. USB-C rechargeable with smart battery-saving features, it mounts easily to aero seatposts using the SP-15 Snap System™.Key Features3 high-brightness LEDs with 100 lumens outputDaytime Hyperflash™ mode for enhanced daytime visibility300° side visibility and extended rear beam projectionOptiCube™ lens technology maximizes light spreadRechargeable lithium-ion battery with USB-C charging (cable not included)Four lighting modes: Constant, Flashing, Group Ride, Daytime HyperflashBattery auto-save switches to flashing when power is lowLow battery indicator and mode memory functionFits aero seatposts via SP-15 Snap System™ mountSpecifications:Light Output: Up to 100 lumensVisibility: 300° side visibilityBattery: Rechargeable lithium-ion, USB-C chargingModes:
£15.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Cateye AMPP 100 & ViZ 100 Bike Light Set Black
£27.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
CatEye VIZ 100 Chargeable Rear Bike Light
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CatEye Unisex's Viz 100 Rear Light Bicycle, Black, One Size & CatEye C2 Belt/Bag Clip for Front/Rear Safety Li 534-2460 Cycling Lights and Reflectors - Black
£26.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49