Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe | Pink & Red

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.80
Free Delivery

Graham & Brown Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe Pink & Red Wallpaper | Paste the Wall Application | Multi Floral | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Cath Kidston Pink & Red Canopy Stripe Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.00

Cath Kidston Pink & Red Canopy Stripe Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.00

Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe Pink & Red, Multi

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe Pink & Red Wallpaper

1 day
£46.00
Free Delivery

Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe Home Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe Pink & Red Stripped Wallpaper One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe | Green & Pink
£36.80
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe Wallpaper | Duck Egg Blue
£36.80
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe Wallpaper | Pink
£36.80
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Cath Kidston Billie Goes To Town Minilite Folding Umbrella Dog Head Handle Matching Cover
£22.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe Blue, Blue
£45.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe | Pink & Red

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful, design-led finish to your space with Cath Kidston Canopy Stripe Pink & Red wallpaper. Defined by its wide stripe pattern and matt finish, it pairs a bold cranberry red with soft baby pink for a look that feels both timeless and contemporary. Whether you’re updating a feature wall or refreshing an entire room, it’s an easy way to introduce colour and character to bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. Designed for convenience, this paste-the-wall wallpaper keeps decorating straightforward, with no need for a decorating table or pre-cutting. When it’s time for a change, the strippable finish allows it to be removed cleanly in strips, without a wallpaper steamer or scraping. Full hanging instructions are supplied with each item to help you achieve a neat, confident result. Key features Wide stripe design in cranberry red and baby pink Matt finish Quick paste-the-wall application with no decorating t...
£36.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com