Cath Kidston London People Printed Pet Collar Small

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.89
Delivery from £6.00

Pet Brands Cath Kidston Dog Bow Tie Collar, Adjust Leather Dog Collar with Cotton Bow Tie - 26-32cm, Multi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Cath Kidston London Print Dog Collar

2-5 working days
£12.00

Pet Brands Cath Kidston Dog Bow Tie Collar, Adjust Leather Dog Collar with Cotton Bow Tie - 26-32cm, Multi

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.97
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Cath Kidston London Toile Handbag Umbrella
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Cath Kidston Mono London Toile Scenes Bookbag Shopping Tote Bag
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cath Kidston London Womens Ladies Girls Foldaway Heart Shopper Shopping Shoulder Tote Bag Mini Monsters in Black
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cath Kidston x Mickey Mouse in London Cup and Saucer
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cath Kidston London Transport Red Bus Black Cab Stanley Mug
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cath Kidston London People Printed Pet Collar Small

Cheapest offer

A must-have accessory for any canine trend setter, our new collar features a detachable printed bow tie. Super soft PU leather is comfortable on your Dogs neck and features a metal D-ring for securing lead to collar, as well as, iconic Cath Kidston branding. Check out our complementing matching lead to finish the look. A comfortable design that comes in varying sizes, check out our size guide to find the best fit for your pet.
£6.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)