Cathedral Products 20 Key Capacity Lockable & Wall Mountable Key Cabinet

Cathedral Products 20 Key Box Ivory Case

Cathedral Products 20 Key Capacity Lockable & Wall Mountable Key Cabinet

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.77
Delivery from £3.50

Cathedral Products 20 Key Box Ivory Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.31
Delivery from £3.50

Cathedral Products KC20 20 Key Box Ivory Case

Unknown
£10.85

Cathedral Products 20 Key Capacity Lockable & Wall Mountable Key Cabinet

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Cathedral Products 20 Key Capacity Lockable & Wall Mountable Key Cabinet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cathedral Products 20 Key Capacity Lockable & Wall Mountable Key Cabinet

£11.25
Delivery from £4.49

Cathedral Products 20 Key Capacity Lockable & Wall Mountable Key Cabinet

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Cathedral Products 20 Key Capacity Lockable & Wall Mountable Key Cabinet

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Cathedral (KC20) Key Cabinet, 20 Keys

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cathedral Products 20 Key Capacity Lockable & Wall Mountable Key Cabinet

Cheapest offer

20 KEY CAPACITY: Keeps up to 20 keys organised and easily accessible, making it perfect for offices, hotels, or any place where key storage is a must-have. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made from powder-coated 0.8mm steel for long-lasting use SECURE CYLINDER LOCK: Comes with a secure cylinder lock and two keys for added peace of mind. COLOURED KEY FOBS: Supplied with coloured key fobs for easy identification, and self-adhesive numbers for labelling hooks and organizing keys. EASY WALL MOUNTING: Can be easily bolted to a wall using the included fixings for added security.
£8.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cathedral Products Suspension Files 20 Pack - A4 Green
£9.11
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Cathedral Products A4+ (Foolscap) Green Manilla Suspension Files with Clip on Index Tabs and Inserts - Pack of 20
£9.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cathedral Products KC20 20 Key Box Ivory Case
£23.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cathedral Products Pack of 20 A4 Gloss Laminating Pouches 150 Micron
£4.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery