Cathedral Products Stainless Steel Outdoor Ashtray with 3.1L Ash Bin & Integrated Extinguisher Panel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.94
Free Delivery

Cathedral Products Stainless Steel Outdoor Ashtray with 3.1L Ash Bin & Integrated Extinguisher Panel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Cathedral Products Stainless Steel Outdoor Ashtray with 3.1L Ash Bin & Integrated Extinguisher Panel

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cathedral Products 3.1L Wall-Mounted Ash Bin - Outdoor Cigarette Disposal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Cathedral Products Outdoor Ashtray With 3.1 L Ash Bin & Integrated Extinguisher Panel

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00
Cathedral Products Stainless Steel Outdoor Ashtray with 3.1L Ash Bin & Integrated Extinguisher Panel

Cheapest offer

BUILT-IN EXTINGUISHER: Keep your smoking area safe with the built-in extinguisher. The removable ash box makes emptying and cleaning easy! SCRATCH RESISTANT POWDER COAT FINISH: The powder coat finish keeps the ash bin looking new for years to come. CYLINDER LOCK WITH 2 KEYS: Ensure that only authorized personnel have access to the waste with the cylinder lock and 2 keys. WALL-MOUNTED: Save floor space and keep the ash bin out of reach of children and pets by wall-mounting it. LARGE CAPACITY: The 3.1-litre capacity is perfect for high-traffic smoking areas. Exterior Dimensions: H 32 x W 25.6 x D 7.5 cm, Weight: 2.4 kg
£21.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cathedral Metal A4 File Box - Silver
£22.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PU Leather Makeup Bag Travel Cosmetic Bags Waterproof Large Capacity Toiletry Organizer with Zipper, Cute Portable Pouch St Basil Cathedral Red in Moscow Toiletry Bag Make Up Bag for Women
£11.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Berlin Cathedral ID Card Badge Holders Retractable Badge Holder Reel
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00