Catherine Lansfield 2 Pack Beach Towel - Pink & Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.95

Catherine Lansfield Rainbow Pairs Beach Towel Pair - Orange / Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.80
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield 'Rainbow' Cotton Beach Towel Pair in Pink Catherine Lansfield Pink

3-5 working days
£19.80

Catherine Lansfield Pack of 2 Rainbow Beach Towels Pink

2-5 working days
£20.00

Catherine Lansfield Rainbow Pairs Beach Towel Pair 75x150cm Pink

3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield CityScape Duvet Cover + Pillow Case 260 x 240 cm + 50 x 110 x 2 cm grey
£17.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Easy Iron Percale Standard Pillowcase Pair Natural
£9.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo Easy Care Single Duvet Set, 2 pieces, Grey
£23.52
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Easy Iron Percale Standard Pillowcase Pair Natural (Pack of 2)
£16.76
4.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster Quilted Pillow sham Pillowcase Pair Duck Egg Blue
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Catherine Lansfield 2 Pack Beach Towel - Pink & Yellow

Cheapest offer

Freshen up your beach trips with this two-pack of towels offering easy colour rotation for seaside days and poolside lounging. The bright horizontal stripe design in pink and orange adds a pop of pattern, while the soft jacquard fabric feels gentle after a dip. Each towel is made from a cotton-rich blend balancing absorbency with quick-drying performance. The 425gsm fabric ensures durability and plush softness, and the generous bath sheet size provides ample coverage. Certified STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX, every component is tested for harmful substances. The two-pack format means you've always got a clean towel ready when one's in the wash. Both towels are machine washable and tumble dryer safe, so keeping them fresh is simple and hassle-free between beach outings. The stripe pattern hides light marks and stays vibrant wash after wash, while the cotton-rich construction gets softer with every use. Whether you're heading to the coast or packing for a pool day, this set brin
£16.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk