Catherine Lansfield 'Anti Bacterial' Cotton Towels in Pale Green | Size: Bath Sheet Catherine Lansfield Pale Green Bath Sheet

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.40

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Soft & Absorbent Cotton Bath Sheet Sage Green

In stock
£15.61
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Soft & Absorbent Cotton Bath Sheet Sage Green

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.61
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Anti-Bacterial 100% Cotton Towel Collection Age

Check retailer for delivery time
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Bath Sheet - Sage Green

3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.95

Catherine Lansfield Anti-Bacterial Cotton 90X140Cm Bath Sheet Sage Green

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Towel Range Sage

2-5 working days
£16.00

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial 100% Cotton 500GSM Towel Collection Sage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

Antibacterial Bath Sheet Sage

3-5 days
£24.95
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield 'Anti Bacterial' Cotton Towels in Pale Green | Size: Bath Sheet Catherine Lansfield Pale Green Bath Sheet

Cheapest offer

Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. Maximise comfort and style throughout your bathroom with our soft and absorbent anti-bacterial towel collection. Finished with an anti-bacterial treatment to help hinder the growth of mould and bacteria for up to 20 washes. Ethically sourced overseas and made to quality and human-ecological safety standards, in accordance with STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX. | Catherine Lansfield 'Anti Bacterial' Cotton Towels in Pale Green | Size: Bath Sheet
£14.40
3-5 working days
debenhams.com