Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Towel Range Sage

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Anti Bacterial' Cotton Towels in Pale Green Catherine Lansfield Pale Green

3-5 working days
£7.00

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Anti-Bacterial Cotton Face Cloth Pair Sage

In stock
£11.95
5.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Antibacterial Face Cloth Pair Sage

3-5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Towel Range Sage

Cheapest offer

Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. Maximise comfort and style throughout your bathroom with our soft and absorbent anti-bacterial towel collection. Finished with an anti-bacterial treatment to help hinder the growth of mould and bacteria for up to 20 washes. Ethically sourced overseas and made to quality and human-ecological safety standards, in accordance with STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX®. Brand: Catherine Lansfield 6 Piece Towel Bale includes 2 x Face Cloths, 2 x Hand Towels & 2 x Bath Towels 500gsm Machine washable at 40 Degrees 100% Cotton Hand Towel: 50 x 85 cm (20 x 34 in) Bath Towel: 70 x 120 cm (28 x 48 in) Bath Sheet: 90 x 140 cm (36 x 56 in) Face cloth: 30 x 30 cm (12 x 12 in)
£6.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.