Catherine Lansfield Armoni Bath & Pedestal Mat Set - Black

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield Armoni Bath & Pedestal Mat Set - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.80
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield bath garnish Armoni - bath mat & toilet mat - black

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Armoni Bath Mat And Pedestal Set Black

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Armoni' Bath Mat & Ped Set in Black Catherine Lansfield Black

3-5 working days
£12.00

Catherine Lansfield bath garnish Armoni - bath mat & toilet mat - black

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield bath garnish Armoni - bath mat & toilet mat - black

In stock
£13.37
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Armoni Easy Care Bath & Pedestal Mat Twin Pack Black

2-5 working days
£14.00

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Armoni Bath & Pedestal Mat Set - Pink
£10.80
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Armoni Bath Mat and Pedestal Set Cream
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Armoni Bath & Pedestal Mat Set - Blue
£10.80
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Armoni Bath & Pedestal Mat Set - Natural
£10.80
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Armoni Bath & Pedestal Mat Set - Sage Green
£10.80
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Armoni Bath & Pedestal Mat Set - Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a considered finish to your space, the Armoni Bath & Pedestal Mat Set from Catherine Lansfield adds everyday comfort underfoot. With a soft pile feel, it’s an easy way to refresh the look of your bathroom while keeping things comfortable as you step out of the bath or shower. This two-piece set includes a bath mat and a pedestal mat, making it a practical choice for coordinating key areas around your basin and toilet. For best results, wash before first use and follow the care guidance to keep the mats looking their best. Please be aware the set does not feature an anti-slip back, and it’s recommended to allow the floor to dry after cleaning to help prevent discolouration from cleaning products. Key features Soft pile feel for comfort underfoot Set includes 1 bath mat and 1 pedestal mat No anti-slip back Allow floor to dry after cleaning to help prevent discolouration from cleaning products ...
£10.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com