Catherine Lansfield Quick Dry Cotton Bath Sheet Blue

Catherine Lansfield Bath Sheet – Quick Dry Cotton Collection – Blue

Catherine Lansfield Quick Dry Cotton Bath Sheet Blue

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Quick Dry Cotton 90X140 Cm Bath Sheet Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Quick Dry Cotton Bath Sheet Blue

In stock
£11.78
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Quick Dry Plain Dye Towel Range Blue

2-5 working days
£15.00
Catherine Lansfield Quick Dry Cotton Bath Sheet Blue

Cheapest offer

An every day essential, this quick dry cotton towel is the perfect lightweight solution for use after a shower or bath. Features: 400gsm Cotton, Soft and Absorbent,Quick Dry, Available in a variety of colours, Bath Sheet- 90x140 cm Machine Washable at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. 100% Cotton
£10.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield, Natural, Bath Sheet Pair
£27.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pair Yellow
£24.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49