Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Anti-Bacterial Cotton Bath Sheet Pair Sage

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.03
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Anti-Bacterial Cotton Bath Sheet Pair Sage

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.74
12.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Zebra Christmas Cranes Cuddly Dramatic Floral Lyocell Duvet Set Throw Bath Towel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.53
GBP 27.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield 100% Cotton 500GSM Anti Bacterial 2 x Bath Sheets 7 Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Towel Range Sage

2-5 working days
£30.00

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Anti Bacterial 500 Gsm Soft & Absorbent Cotton Bath Sheet Pair Sage Green

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00
Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Anti-Bacterial Cotton Bath Sheet Pair Sage

Cheapest offer

Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a fabric that is smooth and comfortable to touch. Absorbent: Easily dry off after a long soak in the bath. Lofty Weight: The 500gsm weight offers extra absorbency. Anti- Bacterial Treated: Hinder the growth of mould and bacteria for up to 20 washes This product contains the Biocide Silver Nitrate Bath Sheet Pair-90x140 cm 100% Cotton This product contains the biocide silver nitrate Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain.
£25.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Armoni Bath And Pedestal Mat Set Blue
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Anti-Bacterial Cotton 6 Piece Bale Sage
£22.53
3.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Anti-Bacterial 100% Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery