Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Dark Green - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Dark Green - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat, 50x80 cm, Dark Green

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Bobble Bath Mat Dark Green

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Bobble' Bath Mat in Dark Green Catherine Lansfield Dark Green

3-5 working days
£11.00

Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat, 50x80 cm, Dark Green

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat, 50x80 cm, Dark Green

In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat, 50x80 cm, Dark Green

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm
£10.80
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Silver Grey - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm
£10.80
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Blue - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Silver Grey - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£9.00
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Teal Green - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm
£10.80
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Dark Green - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a tactile finish to everyday routines with the Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat. Designed with a distinctive bobble texture, it adds a considered touch to your bathroom while offering a soft, comfortable feel underfoot. The absorbent construction helps keep your space feeling fresh after showers and baths, making it a practical choice for daily use. Made from 100% polyester, this bath mat is easy to care for as part of your regular laundry routine. For best results, wash before first use and keep the floor clean and dry beneath the mat to help maximise performance. Key features Stylish bobble design for added texture Soft and comfortable underfoot Absorbent finish Material: 100% polyester Sizing 50 x 80cm Care Wash before use. Machine wash at 30 degrees. Tumble dry safe. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may v...
£9.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.