Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Bobble Bath Mat Hot Pink

Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Hot Pink - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Bobble Bath Mat Hot Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Bobble 50x80cm Bath Mat Hot Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Bobble Bath Mat Hot Pink

Cheapest offer

Add a splash of texture to your bathroom with this super soft, absorbent bath mat featuring a stylish bobble design.
£13.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Bobble 50x120cm Bath Runner Natural
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble 50x80cm Bath Mat Blue
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat Silver Grey
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Bobble 50x120cm Bath Runner Teal Green
£15.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat, 50x80 cm, Dark Green
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49