Catherine Lansfield Canterbury Silver Duvet Set Pink

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£15.00

Catherine Lansfield Bedding Canterbury Floral Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcase Grey

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Canterbury Floral Duvet Quilt Cover Set, Bedspread / Curtain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Canterbury Floral Grey Duvet Quilt Cover Set Or Accessories

£17.82
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Canterbury Duvet Cover Bedroom Collection Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Canterbury Silver Duvet Set Pink

Cheapest offer

Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. A lovely classic colour pairing, pale greys and soft millennial pinks bring a lightness and freshness to the modern bedroom. Matching wallpapers in blush pink and grey just complete the full bloom look in the bedroom or elsewhere. Ethically sourced overseas and made to strict quality and human-ecological safety standards, in accordance with STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX®. Duvet set comprises of duvet cover and pillowcase(s), one with the single and two with the double, king and super king. Brand: Catherine Lansfield Washable 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton
£15.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Canterbury Easy Care, Grey, UK Double Duvet Set
£17.29
5.76 GBP/1.0 set
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Catherine Lansfield Canterbury Easy Care, Blush, German Small Single Duvet Set
£18.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49