Catherine Lansfield Cosy Diamond Faux Fur Soft Touch 43x43cm Cushion Natural

Catherine Lansfield 'Cosy Diamond' Cushion in Natural | Size: 43 cm x 43 cm Catherine Lansfield Natural 43 cm x 43 cm

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Diamond Faux Fur Soft Touch 43x43cm Cushion Natural

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.55
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Diamond Faux Fur Cushion Natural

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Diamond Faux Fur Soft Touch 43x43cm Cushion Natural

In stock
£11.07
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Diamond Faux Fur Soft Touch 43x43cm Cushion Natural

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Diamond Filled Cushion Natural

2-5 working days
£12.00
Catherine Lansfield Cosy Diamond Faux Fur Soft Touch 43x43cm Cushion Natural

Cheapest offer

Zip Closure: Convenient and efficient way to keep cushions in place. Soft and Comfortable: Feeling gentle on the skin for a relaxed space. Recycled Inner: Created from a recycled polyester for a more conscious choice. Reminder: Do not place on lighter coloured furnishings. Cushion- 43x43cm 100% Polyester Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 30 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain.
£8.55
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Diamond 137x170cm Throw Silver Grey
£20.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Cosy Bear So Soft Fleece 90x125cm Hooded Blanket Natural
£12.65
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Cosy Spot Fleece King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Cream
£30.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery